ORGANIGRAMMA 
O.T.T.O ESCURSIONISMO  GR CAI  SICILIA

COMPONENTI

Inserisci sottotitolo qui

Chille' Liliana

Presidente

Giamboi Natale

Vice Presidente

Grasso Salvatore

Pistara' Pippo

Masi Stefano

Segretario

Meli Fabrizio

Crisafulli Lillo

TITOLATI  ANE / AE

  • CHILLE'  LILIANA                ANE        SEZ  DI NOVARA DI SICILIA
  • CANNAVO'  CARMELO      ANE        SEZ. LINGUAGLOSSA
  • CANNAVO'  SALVATORE   ANE        SEZ. LINGUAGLOSSA
  • SCIACCA  LUIGI                  ANE        SEZ.  CATANIA
  • GIAMBOI  NATALE              AE           SEZ. LINGUAGLOSSA                      EEA     EAI
  • GRASSO   SALVATORE       AE           SEZ. GIARRE                                     EEA
  • CRISAFULLI  LETTERIO      AE           SEZ. NOVARA DI SICILIA                EEA     EAI
  • DE CARLO  SANTI               AE           SEZ. NOVARA DI SICILIA                EEA
  • CONTE  ORAZIO                 AE           SEZ. CATANIA                                   EEA     EAI
  • MELI  FABRIZIO                   AE           SEZ. CATANIA                                   EEA     EAI
  • BORRELLI  GIUSEPPE        AE            SEZ. CATANIA
  • FARO  VENERO                   AE            SEZ. PEDARA                                   EEA
  • FERLA  GIROLAMO             AE            SEZ. SIRACUSA
  • FINOCCHIARO  ELEVIRA   AE            SEZ. ACIREALE                                EEA
  • GANGI  RENATO                 AE            SEZ. PETRALIA SOTTANA              EEA     EAI
  • GAROZZO  GIUSEPPE        AE            SEZ. GIARRE                                    EEA
  • LEOTTA  CLAUDIA              AE            SEZ. ACIREALE                                EEA
  • OLIVERI  GIUSEPPE            AE            SEZ. PALERMO                                EEA      EAI
  • ORLANDO  GINO                AE            SEZ. POLIZZI GENEROSA
  • PARISI  ROSARIA                AE            SEZ. ACIREALE                                 EEA
  • PISTARA'  GIUSEPPE          AE            SEZ. ACIREALE                                 EEA      EAI
  • RICCA  LORENZO               AE            SEZ. PEDARA                                    EEA
  • RUSSO  ALFIO                    AE            SEZ. GIARRE                                      EEA
  • SAMBATARO  PIETRO       AE            SEZ. BELPASSO                                 EEA
  • SCRIBANO  GIOVANNI      AE            SEZ. RAGUSA                                    EEA     EAI
  • SPOSITO  PAOLA                AE           SEZ. BRONTE
  • TROVATO  SERGIO             AE           SEZ. RAGUSA                                    EEA
  • ULISANO  FRANCESCO     AE           SEZ. ACIREALE                                  EEA
  • VACCARELLA  MARIO        AE           SEZ. PETRALIA SOTTANA                EEA

A.S.E.

  • EGIDIO FERRARO              ASE           SEZ.  LINGUAGLOSSA


                                      ALBO  REGIONALE  AE